Brass China in Kirov Russian Federation maina coupling near me shop Check in Bouake Côte d’Ivoire kop flex gear coupling shop Valve Air Compressor Check Valve Kit 2901050300 with top quality lowest price

Brass  China  in   Kirov Russian Federation   maina coupling  near me shop  Check  in   Bouake Côte d'Ivoire   kop flex gear coupling  shop  Valve Air Compressor Check Valve Kit 2901050300 with top quality lowest price

We – EPG Group the biggest couplings and gears factory in China with 5 different branches. For more details: Mobile/whatsapp/telegram/Kakao us at: 0086-13083988828
/

Product Description

Screw Air Compressor Maintenance Kit 2957150300 check valve for compressor

NO Model Description P/N

1 GA11-22 Unloading valve kit 295715711

2 Min pressure valve kit 2957100600

3 Drain valve kit 2957171200

4 GA30-37-45 Drain valve kit 2957121900

5 Min pressure valve kit 2957121800

6 Check valve kit 2957121200

7 Oil stop valve kit 2957121700

8 Unloading valve kit 2957121100

9 Thermostat valve kit 1619733300

10 GA55-75-90C Oil check valve kit 2957107200

11 Check valve kit 2957107700

12 Min pressure valve kit 2957121800

13 Unloading valve kit 2957144800

14 Thermostat valve kit 2957107400

15 Drain valve kit 2957184500

16 Drain valve kit 295715710

17 Oil stop valve kit 2901108400

18 Unloading valve kit 2957129900

19 GA90-250 Test valve kit 2906009300

20 Oil check valve kit 2906009400

21 Min pressure valve kit 2906009600

22 Regulating valve kit 290605710

23 Thermostat valve kit 1619756000

24 Unloading valve kit 2906056300

25 Connector kit 290657100

26 Drain valve kit 2957174900
Company Information
         Hongkong EPT industry Itd-its compressor factory covers an area of more than 150 acres,located in Zone B,Xihu (West Lake) Dis.a Industrial Park,HangZhou City,ZheJiang Province which specializing in research&development and manufacturing of air compressors.The product has reached the international level and sales in Southeast Asia&North American market with good cooperation and technical strengths of German partners.
         We’re a Hi- EPT company specialize in research, development, manufacture and distribution of air compressor and spare parts. With our rich experience, profession technologyand rigorous quality control, our products are widely used in air compressor field with good feedback and continuous orders from more than 2,000 customers in domestic and oversea market.We can solve any technical problems you may encounter with your air compressor and provide many kinds of air compressor parts for you.
          The brand EPT is aim to make high efficiency screw air compressor to save the power,save the energy and save your cost;Green power make human life more harmonious and low-carbon.

YOU MAY LIKE
Services kits:unloading valve kits, Minimum pressure valve kit,
Stop oil valve kit, check valve kit, thermostat valve kit and more

Valve assembly:air intake valve, thermostat valve, solenoid valve, minimum pressure valve kit, blow off valve, drain valve and more

Rubber parts: hose, coupling, elbow, anti-vibration pad, housing, belt

Sensor: temperature sensor, pressure sensor, oil level sensor
Other parts: gear wheel, controller, temperature switch, pressure switch, cleaning agent

Packaging&Shipping
packing: Neutral packing & original Packing & our packing
shipping: 1-3 working days

Certification

FAQ
Q1: Are you factory or trade company? 
A1:We are factory.

Q2: What the exactly address of your factory? 
A2: Our head office is located in 2F Xingshun EPT Park, Chongtou community,Chang’an, Xihu (West Lake) Dis. EPT City Guang EPT Province,china.
And our factory is located in Area B,Industry Zone,Lian hua County, HangZhou City, ZheJiang Porvince, China. (That is our boss’s hometown)

Q3: Warranty terms of your machine? 
A3: One year warranty for the machine and technical support according to your needs.

Q4: Will you provide some spare parts of the machines? 
A4: Yes, of course. we can provide all spare parts for the machines

Q5: How long will you take to arrange production? 
A5:380V 50HZ we can delivery the goods within 10 days. Other electricity or other color we will delivery within 14-18days

Q6: Can you accept OEM orders? 
A6: Yes, with professional design team, OEM orders are highly welcome.
CONTACT US 

Hongkong EPT Industry Ltd

Office add:Room 1702 Vank center,Changan,HangZhoug,China.
Tel:+86-769-81583101
Phone/+86-13925721063
 
Website: net

 

/
The use of original equipment manufacturer’s (OEM) part numbers or trademarks , e.g. CASE® and John Deere® are for reference purposes only and for indicating product use and compatibility. Our company and the listed EPT parts contained herein are not sponsored, approved, or manufactured by the OEM.

/

Brass  China  in   Kirov Russian Federation   maina coupling  near me shop  Check  in   Bouake Côte d'Ivoire   kop flex gear coupling  shop  Valve Air Compressor Check Valve Kit 2901050300 with top quality lowest price

As one of leading jaw coupling manufacturers, suppliers and exporters of mechanical products, We offer jaw coupling and many other products.

Please contact us for details.

Mail:[email protected]

Manufacturer supplier exporter of jaw coupling

Recent Posts